Home > Leisure Living > Jones Artist

Jones Artist

November 27th, 2010

Jones Artist items:

PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 1971 SCARCE HARDCOVER W DUSTJACKET FINE
PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 1971 SCARCE HARDCOVER W DUSTJACKET FINE $7,500.00
Time Remaining: 25d 19h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $7,500.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Plein Air Early California Painting by Jerome Raymond Jones 1926 Listed Artist
Plein Air Early California Painting by Jerome Raymond Jones 1926 Listed Artist $3,500.00
Time Remaining: 5d 3h 23m
Buy It Now for only: $3,500.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SAMUEL JONES LISTED CALIFORNIA ARTIST CLOWN SIGNED
SAMUEL JONES LISTED CALIFORNIA ARTIST CLOWN SIGNED $1,500.00
Time Remaining: 26d 17h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $1,500.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
KIM JONES by Luke Smalley as new SCARCE
KIM JONES by Luke Smalley as new SCARCE $1,250.00
Time Remaining: 19d 14h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $1,250.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Kim Jones book photographed by Luke Smalley 2004 Signed by Kim Jones
Kim Jones book photographed by Luke Smalley 2004 Signed by Kim Jones $1,199.99
Time Remaining: 26d 3h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $1,199.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LEIGHTON JONES SET OF 6 ARTIST PROOF HAND SIGNED ART
LEIGHTON JONES SET OF 6 ARTIST PROOF HAND SIGNED ART $1,000.00
Time Remaining: 23d 21h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $1,000.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Bugs Bunny CEL Pewlitzer Prize Chuck Jones signed Artist Proof
Bugs Bunny CEL Pewlitzer Prize Chuck Jones signed Artist Proof $1,023.05
Time Remaining: 19d 14h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $1,023.05
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1868 GRAMMAR OF ORNAMENT by Owen Jones with Color Plates
1868 GRAMMAR OF ORNAMENT by Owen Jones with Color Plates $995.95
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $995.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nathan Jones LISTED Texas Artist African American artist Fine folk Modern Art
Nathan Jones LISTED Texas Artist African American artist Fine folk Modern Art $945.35
Time Remaining: 8d 22h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $945.35
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Bugs Bunny CEL GULLI BULL Chuck Jones ARTIST PROOF 5
Bugs Bunny CEL GULLI BULL Chuck Jones ARTIST PROOF 5 $877.25
Time Remaining: 19d 14h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $877.25
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Chuck Jones Signed RoadRunner CEL Chariots Of Fur RARE Artist Proof
Chuck Jones Signed RoadRunner CEL Chariots Of Fur RARE Artist Proof $786.05
Time Remaining: 27d 18h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $786.05
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Chuck Jones Signed CEL Truant Officer Bugs Bunny Witch Hazel RARE Artist Proof
Chuck Jones Signed CEL Truant Officer Bugs Bunny Witch Hazel RARE Artist Proof $786.05
Time Remaining: 27d 18h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $786.05
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
COMIC STRIP ARTIST SIGND FRAME CJONESHKETCHAMKSWANBKEANEMWALKER PAHV47
COMIC STRIP ARTIST SIGND FRAME CJONESHKETCHAMKSWANBKEANEMWALKER PAHV47 $650.00
Time Remaining: 2d 21h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $650.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Artist Allan Leach Jones TitledMusic of Colours 11
Artist Allan Leach Jones TitledMusic of Colours 11 $534.49
Time Remaining: 18d 20h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $534.49
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
David Hammons by Kellie Jones Steve Cannon RARE book
David Hammons by Kellie Jones Steve Cannon RARE book $599.91
Time Remaining: 19d 52m
Buy It Now for only: $599.91
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Rare 1910 The Grammar Of Ornament Owen Jones Art Design Book Folio HB Edition
Rare 1910 The Grammar Of Ornament Owen Jones Art Design Book Folio HB Edition $550.00
Time Remaining: 20d 16h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $550.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Histoire de Vie Ouvrages Architectes Palladio Jones
Histoire de Vie Ouvrages Architectes Palladio Jones $525.00
Time Remaining: 13d 19h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $525.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Original Artwork Clyde Jones North Carolina Chainsaw Folk Artist Visionary
Original Artwork Clyde Jones North Carolina Chainsaw Folk Artist Visionary $499.99
Time Remaining: 20d 14h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $499.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1907 ANTIQUES Gutmann Collection of PLATE by EA JONES
1907 ANTIQUES Gutmann Collection of PLATE by EA JONES $480.00
Time Remaining: 8d 6h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $480.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Jean Paul Goude JUNGLE FEVER 1981 Grace Jones
Jean Paul Goude JUNGLE FEVER 1981 Grace Jones $450.00
Time Remaining: 17h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $450.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LONDONAnthony Armstrong JonesLord SnowdonSignedDedicated1st1958
LONDONAnthony Armstrong JonesLord SnowdonSignedDedicated1st1958 $400.00
Time Remaining: 11d 14h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $400.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Resolve Indiana Jones artist proof by Brian Rood
Resolve Indiana Jones artist proof by Brian Rood $400.00
Time Remaining: 19d 23h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $400.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Portrait of the Artist as a art print by Brian Jones
Portrait of the Artist as a art print by Brian Jones $394.95
Time Remaining: 23d 6h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $394.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
WB Chuck Jones SIR LOIN OF BEEF Cel Bugs Bunny H S AP Artist Proof Ed Animation
WB Chuck Jones SIR LOIN OF BEEF Cel Bugs Bunny H S AP Artist Proof Ed Animation $375.00
Time Remaining: 21h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $375.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Artist Allan Leach Jones TitledAlchemy
Artist Allan Leach Jones TitledAlchemy $311.79
Time Remaining: 22d 1h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $311.79
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Artist Alun Leach Jones TitledMagenta
Artist Alun Leach Jones TitledMagenta $311.79
Time Remaining: 22d 1h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $311.79
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Philip Jones Griffiths VIETNAM INC 1971 1st ed 1st pr
Philip Jones Griffiths VIETNAM INC 1971 1st ed 1st pr $295.00
Time Remaining: 18h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $295.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Sketch Han Solo by Ben Curtis Jones ARTIST RETURN
Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Sketch Han Solo by Ben Curtis Jones ARTIST RETURN $275.00
Time Remaining: 12d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $275.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Signed MTG ARTIST PROOF 1994 Beta Magic 1 50 STASIS VHTF Fay Jones
Signed MTG ARTIST PROOF 1994 Beta Magic 1 50  STASIS  VHTF Fay Jones $278.98
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $278.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Original Sailing Painting Signed By Artist Y Jones Marine Art Artwork
Original Sailing Painting Signed By Artist Y Jones Marine Art Artwork $197.96
Time Remaining: 24d 22h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $197.96
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Untitled by Sky Jones ORIGINAL PAINTING FAMOUS Museum Artist
Untitled by Sky Jones ORIGINAL PAINTING FAMOUS Museum Artist $199.00
Time Remaining: 10h 21m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch Holy Grail by Carolyn Edwards ARTIST RETURN
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch Holy Grail by Carolyn Edwards ARTIST RETURN $225.00
Time Remaining: 12d 13h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $225.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 2005 SIGNED FINE
PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 2005 SIGNED FINE $225.00
Time Remaining: 20d 12h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $225.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
INDIANA JONES LEGO TEMPLE OF CRYSTAL SKULL SET 7627 SEALED COMPLETE IN BOX
INDIANA JONES LEGO TEMPLE OF CRYSTAL SKULL SET 7627 SEALED  COMPLETE IN BOX $199.99
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $239.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
SIGNED The Complete Quincy Jones Quincy Jones + Pic
SIGNED The Complete Quincy Jones Quincy Jones + Pic $200.00
Time Remaining: 3d 13h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $200.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 1971 1ST PARR 2
PHILIP JONES GRIFFITHS VIETNAM INC 1971 1ST PARR 2 $195.00
Time Remaining: 20d 12h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $195.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Chuck Jones Signed Bugs and Witch Hazel Animation Cel L E Artist Proof 71 75
Chuck Jones Signed Bugs and Witch Hazel Animation Cel L E Artist Proof 71 75 $175.00
Time Remaining: 6d 11h 41m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Departure 16X20 Original Oil on Canvas by artist Kenton Jones
Departure 16X20 Original Oil on Canvas by artist Kenton Jones $150.00
Time Remaining: 15h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $250.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW Contemporary American Women Sculptors Watson Jone
NEW Contemporary American Women Sculptors Watson Jone $174.14
Time Remaining: 7d 16h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $174.14
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1900Masters Of Decorative ArtEdward Burne Jones William Morris Walter Crane
1900Masters Of Decorative ArtEdward Burne Jones William Morris Walter Crane $159.99
Time Remaining: 22d 7h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $159.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
DISCO CD LOT VARIOUS ARTISTS 22 CLASSIC DISCO RARE TITLES Grace Jones ROBERT
DISCO CD LOT VARIOUS ARTISTS 22 CLASSIC DISCO RARE TITLES Grace Jones ROBERT $160.00
Time Remaining: 5d 20h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $177.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Lambeth Pottery Bowl Artist Florrie Jones
Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Lambeth Pottery Bowl Artist Florrie Jones $110.59
Time Remaining: 8d 1h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $110.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Tom Hodges ARTIST RETURN
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Tom Hodges ARTIST RETURN $150.00
Time Remaining: 12d 14h
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Edward Pun ARTIST RETURN
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Edward Pun ARTIST RETURN $150.00
Time Remaining: 12d 14h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Jim Kyle ARTIST RETURN
Indiana Jones Masterpieces Sketch by Jim Kyle ARTIST RETURN $150.00
Time Remaining: 12d 14h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SIGNED Philip Jones Griffiths Vietnam Viet Nam At Peace 1st ED HC DJ
SIGNED Philip Jones Griffiths Vietnam Viet Nam At Peace 1st ED HC DJ $149.99
Time Remaining: 7h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $149.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Tony Ray Jones A Day Off 1st Edition 1976 Softcover Lovely Copy
Tony Ray Jones A Day Off 1st Edition 1976 Softcover Lovely Copy $150.00
Time Remaining: 15d 17h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Burne Jones The Life and Works of Sir Edward Burne Jones 1833 1898 by
Burne Jones The Life and Works of Sir Edward Burne Jones 1833 1898 by $149.95
Time Remaining: 20d 15h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $149.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Resolve Indiana Jones artist proof by Brian Rood
Resolve Indiana Jones artist proof by Brian Rood $150.00
Time Remaining: 19d 23h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Alun Leach Jones Painting and Sculpture SIGNED Hardback in Dustjacket
Alun Leach Jones Painting and Sculpture SIGNED Hardback in Dustjacket $113.83
Time Remaining: 12d 22h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $113.83
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
2012 TODD SLATER JACK WHITE S N ARTIST ED PRINT rob jones white stripes poster
2012 TODD SLATER JACK WHITE S N ARTIST ED PRINT rob jones white stripes poster $129.99
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 43m

Bid now | Add to watch list

R Lloyd Jones like Isotype HOME MARKER 1939
R Lloyd Jones like Isotype HOME MARKER 1939 $135.00
Time Remaining: 13d 10h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $135.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
TOOL Melbourne Night 2 Adam Jones Concert Tour Poster Print Artist Proof
TOOL Melbourne Night 2 Adam Jones Concert Tour Poster Print Artist Proof $124.99
Time Remaining: 16d 12h 23m
Buy It Now for only: $124.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Bay Area Figurative Art 1950 1965 by Caroline A Jones 1990 Hardcover
Bay Area Figurative Art 1950 1965 by Caroline A Jones 1990 Hardcover $129.99
Time Remaining: 25d 14h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $129.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
New SIGNED Joseph Joe Szabo Jones Beach New York Ocean Sand Teenagers HC
New SIGNED Joseph Joe Szabo Jones Beach New York Ocean Sand Teenagers HC $124.99
Time Remaining: 10d 10h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $124.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
TONY RAY JONES A DAY OFF 1ST ED WRAPS NEAR FINE
TONY RAY JONES A DAY OFF 1ST ED WRAPS NEAR FINE $130.00
Time Remaining: 20d 12h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $130.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage AYNSLEY SALAD PLATE artist signed D Jones FRUIT Pear GOLD TRIM
Vintage AYNSLEY SALAD PLATE artist signed D Jones FRUIT Pear  GOLD TRIM $129.95
Time Remaining: 13d 16h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $129.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage AYNSLEY SALAD PLATE artist signed D Jones FRUIT Peach GOLD TRIM F
Vintage AYNSLEY SALAD PLATE artist signed D Jones FRUIT Peach  GOLD TRIM F $129.95
Time Remaining: 13d 16h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $129.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
INDIANA JONES SKETCH CARD TOPPS HERITAGE BY ARTIST MARK MCHALEY 1 1 SHORT ROUND
INDIANA JONES SKETCH CARD TOPPS HERITAGE BY ARTIST MARK MCHALEY 1 1 SHORT ROUND $125.00
Time Remaining: 8d 18h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $125.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Joe Szabo JONES BEACH 1st ed Fine copy and Signed
Joe Szabo JONES BEACH 1st ed Fine copy and Signed $125.00
Time Remaining: 29d 17h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $125.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
George Jones She Thinks I Still Care The Complete United Artists CD
George Jones She Thinks I Still Care The Complete United Artists CD $116.76
Time Remaining: 20d 7h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $116.76
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
John T Jones Whitefish Lake Montana Oil Painting Cowboy Artist New Mexico
John T Jones Whitefish Lake Montana Oil Painting Cowboy Artist New Mexico $99.99
Time Remaining: 8d 20h 59m

Bid now | Add to watch list

BEGINNINGS OF INTERIOR ENVIR PHYLLIS SLOAN ALLEN LYNN M JONES PAPERBACK NEW
BEGINNINGS OF INTERIOR ENVIR PHYLLIS SLOAN ALLEN LYNN M JONES PAPERBACK NEW $117.76
Time Remaining: 9d 5h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $117.76
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
INDIANA JONES SKETCH CARD TOPPS HERITAGE BY ARTIST LEAH MANGUE ONLY 56 SKETCHES
INDIANA JONES SKETCH CARD TOPPS HERITAGE BY ARTIST LEAH MANGUE ONLY 56 SKETCHES $115.00
Time Remaining: 8d 18h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $115.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Oil Painting Landscape winter Signed by artist WJones Framed 235x28
Vintage Oil Painting Landscape winter Signed by artist WJones Framed 235x28 $79.95
Time Remaining: 4d 18h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $99.95
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Tony Ray Jones A Day Off 120 Photographs PB 1st ED
Tony Ray Jones A Day Off 120 Photographs PB 1st ED $108.99
Time Remaining: 10d 11h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $108.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
MINT VINTAGE AYNSLEY GOLD FRUIT TEA CUP SAUCER SET 3 ARTIST D JONES SIGNATURES
MINT VINTAGE AYNSLEY GOLD FRUIT TEA CUP SAUCER SET 3 ARTIST D JONES SIGNATURES $99.99
Time Remaining: 2d 18h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $99.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Prince Is Back On Top The Man The Artist Jel D Lewis Jones Rare Paperback
Prince Is Back On Top The Man The Artist Jel D Lewis Jones Rare Paperback $94.72
Time Remaining: 5d 3h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $94.72
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
FINE ENGLISH CABINET PLATE Hand Painted Top Artist W BIRBECK SNIPES G JONES
FINE ENGLISH CABINET PLATE Hand Painted Top Artist W BIRBECK SNIPES G JONES $95.00
Time Remaining: 18d 5h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $95.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
EYEMINDED IMAMU AMIRI BARAKA ET AL KELLIE JONES HARDCOVER NEW
EYEMINDED IMAMU AMIRI BARAKA ET AL KELLIE JONES HARDCOVER NEW $104.61
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $104.61
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Copy Restoration of Photographs Carl W Jones SCARCE
Copy  Restoration of Photographs Carl W Jones SCARCE $99.95
Time Remaining: 29d 11h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $99.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Beginnings of Interior Environments by P Allen L Jones 10th Edition
Beginnings of Interior Environments by P Allen  L Jones 10th Edition $99.95
Time Remaining: 22d 14h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $99.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Artist Proof Indiana Jones 10th Anniversary Event Decoder AP Disney Pin DLR
Artist Proof Indiana Jones 10th Anniversary Event Decoder AP Disney Pin DLR $99.99
Time Remaining: 25d 20h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $99.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Cool B W Photo of artist LeRoy Neiman autographed 85 Tommy Jones Estate Find
Cool B W Photo of artist LeRoy Neiman autographed 85 Tommy Jones Estate Find $85.00
Time Remaining: 16d 14h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $85.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Print in Early Modern England NEW by Malcolm Jones
Print in Early Modern England NEW by Malcolm Jones $98.67
Time Remaining: 21d 12h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $98.67
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
THE PRINT IN EARLY MODERN ENGLAND MALCOLM JONES HARDCOVER NEW
THE PRINT IN EARLY MODERN ENGLAND MALCOLM JONES HARDCOVER NEW $98.65
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $98.65
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
POP MAGAZINE ABBEY LEE KERSHAW POSTER ALLEN JONES BKLET JOSEPHINE DE LA BAUME
POP MAGAZINE ABBEY LEE KERSHAW POSTER ALLEN JONES BKLET JOSEPHINE DE LA BAUME $63.11
Time Remaining: 13d 21h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $63.11
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Colouring the Past NEW by Andrew Jones
Colouring the Past NEW by Andrew Jones $96.87
Time Remaining: 23d 2h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $96.87
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Sarah Jones Le Consortium RARE photographic monograph
Sarah Jones Le Consortium RARE photographic monograph $95.00
Time Remaining: 26d 23h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $95.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1975 WWII James Jones author of From Here to Eternity
1975 WWII James Jones author of From Here to Eternity $92.00
Time Remaining: 21d 6h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $92.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list

« Previous12

Jones Artist

Categories: Leisure Living Tags:
Comments are closed.